Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

 

Volleyball Cup 2016/2017 - výsledky

Soutěž mixů
1. VO Jeseník "A"
2. TJ Zlaté Hory
3. Neřeš to Dětřichovice
4. VO Jeseník Uragán
5. VO Sport Mikulovice

 

 

Volleyball Cup 2013/2014 - výsledky

Soutěž mixů
1. Helios VO Jeseník
2. TJ Zlaté Hory
3. SK Řezězárna Česká Ves
4. VO Jeseník Uragán
5. GIM YES Jeseník
6. Panoramix Vrbno
7. SK Spartak Mikulovice

 

Volleyball Cup 2012/2013 - výsledky

Soutěž mixů
1. SK Řezězárna Česká Ves
2. Favoriti Jeseník
3. TJ Zlaté Hory
4. TJ Spartak Mikulovice
5. VO Jeseník Uragán
6. Panoramix Vrbno
7. GIM YES Jeseník

 

Volleyball Cup 2011/2012 - výsledky

Soutěž mixů
1. SK Řezězárna Česká Ves
2. Favoriti Rybářství Nýznerov
3. TJ Zlaté Hory
4. TJ Spartak Mikulovice
5. VO Jeseník Uragán
6. Panoramix Vrbno

 

Volleyball Cup 2010/2011 - výsledky

Soutěž mixů
1. SK Řezězárna Česká Ves
2. TJ Zlaté Hory
3. VO Jeseník Uragán
4. TJ Spartak Mikulovice
5. Rybářství Nýznerov
6. Vápenná
   

 

Volleyball Cup 2009/2010 - výsledky

Soutěž mužů
1. Řetězárna Česká Ves
2. Hopíci - ryb. Nýznerov
3. Uragán Jeseník
4. Javorník
x OVK Jeseník
x Lipová-lázně
   
   
Soutěž žen
1. Relax Vidnava
2. TJ Spartak Mikulovice - Šiška
3. VK Staré Město
4. ASPV Javorník
x Birki Jeseník
x Horalky Jeseník
   
   
Soutěž veteránů 
   nepořádána
 

 

Soupisky týmů 2009/10

ženy

VK Staré Město: Alena Žižková, Helena Pospíšilová, Jana Chytilová, Eva Řezníčková, Ivana Řezníčková, Jarka Procházková, Martina Hejná, Barbora Krejčí, Marta Kotrlová, Jana Lysáková, Helena Vrbová, Zdeňka Míková, Nikola Vrbová

TJ Vidnava – Relax: Eva  Pavličíková, Petra Čmelová, Silvie Dvořáčková, Eva Schneiderová, Marcela Milčická, Jana Paličková, Šárka Šuláková, Šárka Zapletalová, Romana Strapková, Petra Bránková, Eva Petřeková, Jolana Kostorková

TJ Spartak Mikulovice: Taťána Ostrá, Helena Trčková, Lenka Trčková, Zuzana Ostrá, Andrea Eliášová, Anna Navrátilová, Martina Moravcová, Veronika Šalplachtová, Eva Hricová, Michaela Hricová, Marie Macková, Eva Harazinová, Veronika Ciupková, Martina Neckářová, Šarka Jasanová, Lucie Šajdáková

OVK Horalky Jeseník: Miluše Horká, Denisa Palicová, Lenka Tichavská, Darina Holubcová, Květa Kubelková, Romana Němcová, Ivana Štramová, Jana Krhánková

OVK Birki Jeseník: Ilona Mičkerová, Helena Schrommová, Romana Bráblíková, Hana Hájková, Šárka Drahoňovská, Martina Pastuchová, Štěpánka Ježková

ASPV Javorník: Marcela Argirovská, Veronika Jirešová, Markéta Záhorská, Irena Karešová, Marcela Konečná, Věra Dopitová, Johanka Kmeťová, Jana Pavličíková, Lenka Klíčová

muži

Uragán Jeseník: Roman Kalina, Josef Bartošák, Jiří Macek, Zdeněk Trličík, Pavel Ostrý, Ivan Prokop, František Opletal, Stanislav Ostrý, Michal Králík, Michal Horníček, Martin Trčka, Pavel Zapletal

Rybářství Nýznerov: Kamil Kopecký, Adam Záhorský, Ludvík Minarčík, Tomáš Kysučan, Kristián Vronka, Jakub Polešenský, Jan Daňa, Ondřej Güttner, Jan Kalina, Jiří Zvěřina, Bohuslav Drahoš, Adam Reisig,

TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves: Jiří Lasovský, Miroslav Lysák, Jiří Mazák, Martin Šalplachta, František Šalplachta, František Šalplachta st., Oldřich Tomíček, Roman Grosič, Michal Matys, Jan Tanert, Petr Kubíček, Karel Hlava, Petr Macek, Pavel Podvolecký

OVK Jeseník: Daniel Horký, Oldřich Kratina, Radek Gregor, Viktor Stiak, František Jedlička, Jiří Havlíček, Jiří Kuchař

Lipová-lázně: Bronislav Císař, Tomáš Hroch, Michal Hroch, Martin Pěnička, Jiří Bartášek, Martin Vitásek, Lukáš Švéda, Jaroslav Plhák

Javorník: Tomáš Nemeškal, Jakub Matuška, Václav Dopita, Radek Olejník, Martin Křížek, Stanislav Perepelica, Filip Opluštil, Štefan Smolka

 

 

 

Volleyball Cup 2008/2009 - výsledky

Soutěž mužů
1. Řetězárna Česká Ves
2. Hopíci - ryb. Nýznerov
3. Uragán Jeseník
4. Pohoda Jeseník
5. Lipová-lázně
   
Soutěž žen
1. Relax Vidnava
2. Birki Jeseník
3. VK Staré Město
4. TJ Spartak Mikulovice - Šiška
5. Javorník
6. Horalky Jeseník
7. TJ Zlaté Hory
   
Soutěž veteránů
1. Vápenná
2. Vlčáci Vlčice
3. TJ Spartak Mikulovice - Šiška
4. Hopíci Old
5. Pohoda Old